"Name Withheld"

The defendant's name has been withheld pursuant to section 194K of the Evidence Act 2001, as publication of the name may lead to, or is likely to lead to, the identification of any witness or victim.

Devonport Criminal

Court List for Monday, 8 August 2022

(Generated on 5/8/2022 at 4:30 pm)

Legend


IndexNameMatterList TypeCourt Loc.RoomTime
1 ALLEN, Angela Jane 51718/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
2 ALLEN, Louise Peta 52416/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
3 ALLEN, Louise Peta 5667/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
4 ANDERSON, Mandy Lee 52739/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
5 ANKEY, Alex 51741/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
6 APPLEBEE, Aimee Louise 50313/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
7 ARMSTRONG, Marliza Skye 51768/2020RLDEV109:30 AM
9 AVERY, Renae Stacey 51725/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
11 BESSELL, Mykala Jane 51727/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
10 BESSELL, Mykala Jane 51875/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
1 YOUNG, Carol Jean versus BEST, Holly Corriander 85061/2022MENDEV111:30 AM
12 BEVAN, Sarah Cathryn 51732/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
13 BRILL, Hayden Roy Raymond 51734/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
14 BURBURY, Jennifer Louise 51729/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
15 BUTLER, Christopher Allan 51735/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
1 CHARLESTON, Maddie Ann 53155/2017HRGDEV209:45 AM
2 CHARLESTON, Maddie Ann 54565/2020HRGDEV209:45 AM
3 CHARLESTON, Maddie Ann 54439/2020MENDEV209:45 AM
4 CHARLESTON, Maddie Ann 52380/2021MENDEV209:45 AM
5 CHARLESTON, Maddie Ann 50468/2022MENDEV209:45 AM
6 CHARLESTON, Maddie Anne 51070/2021MENDEV209:45 AM
16 CLARKE, Matthew David 51723/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
18 CLARKE, Rose-Lee 51625/2019RLDEV109:30 AM
17 CLARKE, Rose-Lee 51626/2019RLDEV109:30 AM
19 CLARKE, Rose-Lee 51627/2019RLDEV109:30 AM
52 CLARKE, Rose-Lee 52172/2019RLDEV109:30 AM
20 COOPER, Matthew John 51730/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
21 COPPLEMAN, Nathan Gregory 51924/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
22 CUNNINGHAM, Anthony Charles 55258/2017RLDEV109:30 AM
23 EDWARDS, Nathan Patrick 50341/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
24 EDWARDS, Nathan Patrick 50342/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
25 EDWARDS, Nathan Patrick 50684/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
26 ELLIS, Jonas Charles 51740/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
27 GLOVER, Andrew Stephen 54665/2019RLDEV109:30 AM
28 HALL, Ben Leigh 50933/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
29 HOFFMANN, Richard Norman 53470/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
30 IANNITELLI, Callie Louise 51720/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
31 IVORY-BARKER, Coby-Jon Shane 51736/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
8 LANDERS, Tony Mark 51768/2020RLDEV109:30 AM
32 MARSHALL, Paul Robert 51743/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
33 MC CALL, Josephine 51922/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
34 MC LAUGHLIN, Nikeeta Lee 51739/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
35 MORRIS, Amy Joella 50747/2022RLDEV109:30 AM
36 MURPHY, Judith Elizabeth 51925/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
37 NASH, Craig Anthony 51023/2021RLDEV109:30 AM
38 NIGHTINGALE, Marcus Stephen 51726/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
39 NORRIS, Taneka Rose 51722/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
40 O'NEILL, Tahara Patricia 51737/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
53 O'NEILL, Tahara Patricia 52128/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
41 PARKER-URBANCZYK, Rhyley Cameron 51719/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
42 PATTERSON, Beau Dylan 51744/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
43 PEARCE, Chloe Maree 51721/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
44 RADFORD, Christine Joy 53100/2019RLDEV109:30 AM
1 ROCKLIFF, Bradley Stephen 53548/2019F & SDEV102:15 PM
2 ROCKLIFF, Bradley Stephen 50793/2021F & SDEV102:15 PM
3 ROCKLIFF, Bradley Stephen 51118/2021F & SDEV102:15 PM
45 SHEEHAN, Elizabeth Ingrid 70334/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
46 SHEEHAN, Wilfred Arthur 70334/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
7 SMITH, Beau Andrew 53367/2021F & SDEV209:45 AM
8 SMITH, Beau Andrew 53882/2021HRGDEV209:45 AM
47 SMITH, Oliver James 4990/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
3 BUTTERWORTH, Emily versus TOKARSKI, Linda 85106/2022MENDEV111:30 AM
4 TURNER, Scott Andrew 51153/2022SENDEV102:15 PM
2 Names Suppressed 85086/2022MENDEV111:30 AM
48 WHITE, Patrick Robert 51742/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
49 WOODBERRY, Jye Desmond 51738/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM
50 WORDSWORTH, Michael Charles 51923/2022PLEDEV109:30 AM